Columbia County Chess Association

Augusta Christian Schools (MS)

Head Coach: Amy Bean

Team Captain:

PlayerWinsLossesDrawsWin %Rating
Kingston Davis2166.7%104.65
Michael Bean2250%103.86
Carter Tille23141.7%96.30
Liam Dalzell2433.3%90.80
Ethan Ezzyk20%90.14
Kate Morris20%90.06
Cooper Atkins14125%86.03
Josh Landers3112.5%84.68
Levi Rozier4110%79.78
Steven Kirkpatrick13233.3%54.21
TEAM1028629.5%88.05

* = ratings not up-to-date