Columbia County Chess Association

Augusta Preparatory Day School

Head Coach: William Bowman

Team Captain: Aidan Kho

Team Manager: Persephone Holder

PlayerWinsLossesDrawsWin %League Rating
Edwin Vaughn32158.3%136.96
Narek Heboyan3175%129.60
AD Doppalapudi21162.5%129.26
Aidan Kho4100%127.24
Isabella Kirk4100%119.05
Jeremiah Padgett2250%118.45
Ahaan Khiani2100%118.43
Cooper Peyton3175%109.93
Suraj Tamaddon2100%109.86
Sylas Steele1150%106.25
James Hamill3350%100.71
Persephone Holder20%72.55
TEAM2913268.2%114.86

* ratings not up-to-date