Columbia County Chess Association

Evans Middle School

Head Coach: Jason Phillips

Team Captain: Miguel Peterson

PlayerWinsLossesDrawsWin %Rating
Miguel Peterson3187.5%199.01
Diego Peterson2250%172.38
Ben Harden21162.5%110.16
Aiden Dos2250%105.58
Katheryn Hamill1175%104.71
Mackenzie Dos2250%100.66
Brodie Morgan2250%99.50
Corbin Mitchell20%98.73
Owen Wood1125%95.29
Kasen Alnashef1325%89.87
Odin Taylor20%89.82
Stephanie Moore2225%89.71
Tate Goodlow20%89.33
Daniel Maffey12137.5%75.88
TEAM1623744.8%108.62