Columbia County Chess Association

St. Mary On the Hill Catholic School

Head Coach: Emma Wurst

Team Captain: Peter Newton

PlayerWinsLossesDrawsWin %Rating
Peter Newton52168.8%128.09
Emma Gunnells31266.7%108.77
Mary Newton11250%99.47
Dean R.2433.3%90.34
Grant Usher24237.5%89.31
Duke Syms25131.3%87.51
Nash Otis1420%87.27
Sam Nicholson3112.5%86.88
Max Danielson50%75.59
Lucy Newton33250%75.28
Benji Aldredge3187.5%61.40
Honor Smith2433.3%47.11
TEAM24361241.7%86.42

* = rating not up-to-date