Columbia County Chess Association

Augusta Preparatory Day School (MS)

Head Coach: William Bowman

Team Captain: Olivia Layman

PlayerWinsLossesDrawsWin %Rating
Allan Shaefer10100%169.00
William JH Fleming9190%168.33
Olivia Layman5362.5%155.41
Kit Holmes4266.7%150.86
Franklin Li7187.5%148.32
Jacob Barnes8290.0%135.97
Noah Sigler5191.7%121.00
Rhea Parayil4100%120.17
Shailen Patel2100%109.86
Nat Ronald21162.5%104.58
Vishali Patel2100%101.18
Grayson Watts1541.7%93.40
Alex Layman5191.7%87.40
TEAM6391082.9%128.11

* rating not up-to-date