Columbia County Chess Association

Alleluia Community School

Head Coach: Tony Cummings

Team Captain: John Dolin

PlayerWinsLossesDrawsWin %Rating
Ian Finnegan2100%131.10
Stephen Germann32158.3%128.53
Levi Cummings4266.7%117.61
Ethan Cummings23141.7%117.24
Willem Ceyssens4266.7%107.34
Will Janik23141.7%101.40
Jerome Krementz3112.5%96.04
TEAM1715452.8%114.18