Columbia County Chess Association

Augusta Christian Schools

Head Coach: Stephen Alger

Team Captain: Alex Looney

PlayerWinsLossesDrawsWin %Rating
Alex Looney6100%191.52
Aiden Alger6100%159.06
Dimitry Alger32158.3%112.87
Blain Williams4266.7%109.80
Jonah Bailey5191.7%105.90
Seth Bunch2250%100.31
Rian Welch2250%99.90
Colin Davis1150%99.58
Cole Vaughn3350%99.58
Max Qin23142%94.23
Dominic Estep14125%85.62
Richard Avant20%85.39
Jude Barrett1517%79.99
TEAM3626457.6%109.52

* ratings not up-to-date